Λίστες Εκκίνησης Παπαφλεσσείων 2020 July 29, 2020, 1:17 p.m.

ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

 

100Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
NR:  10.11  ΠΑΥΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ    ΟΦΚΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ            02/08/1997





START LIST



  ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ PB SB
6   ΕΛΛ ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1993 ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ  
2   ΕΛΛ ΕΜΠΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1997 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ    
4   ΕΛΛ ΔΑΜΙΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1995 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 10.72 11.12
               
4   ΕΛΛ ΒΟΣΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1998 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ 10.53 10.72
6   ΕΛΛ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1998 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 10.69 10.96
2   ΕΛΛ ΓΡΑΝΝΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΓΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ 10.44  
               
4   ΕΛΛ ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1987 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 10.36 10.73
2   ΕΛΛ ΓΚΑΡΑΓΚΑΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 1999 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 10.43 10.84
6   ΕΛΛ ΔΟΥΒΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1987 ΓΣ ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.42  
               
200Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
NR:  19.85  ΚΕΝΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ    ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ            09/08/2002





START LIST



  ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ PB SB
6   ΕΛΛ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 22.20 23.58
4   ΕΛΛ ΚΑΞΗΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ    
2   ΕΛΛ ΜΑΛΑΜΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1995 ΣΔΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ    
               
4   ΕΛΛ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1998 Α.Ο. ΕΡΜΗΣ                   
6   ΕΛΛ ΕΜΠΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1997 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 21.68 22.00
2   ΕΛΛ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΓΣΦΑ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ    
               
2   ΕΛΛ ΛΕΚΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1996 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 21.68 21.93
6   ΕΛΛ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1998 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 21.56 21.86
4   ΕΛΛ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1995 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 21.77 21.77
               
4   ΕΛΛ ΓΚΑΡΑΓΚΑΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 21.37 21.46
2   ΕΛΛ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1989 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 21.44 22.14
6   ΕΛΛ ΔΟΥΒΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1987 ΓΣ ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 20.91 21.54








800Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
NR: 1:45.00   ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   1972     ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ     13/08/1997  




START LIST



  ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ PB SB
    ΕΛΛ ΚΕΡΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΑΛΝΤΟ 1991 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1:48.44 1:52.78
    ΕΛΛ ΛΑΓΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 1:51.35 1:51.44
    ΕΛΛ ΠΙΤΕΡΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 2002 ΣΔΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ    
    ΕΛΛ ΣΠΑΝΤΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ    
    ΕΛΛ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1987 ΓΣ ΕΛ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1:49.95  
    ΕΛΛ ΔΗΜΑΚΟΥΛΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1998 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑΣ    
    ΕΛΛ ΜΕΪΝΤΙ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ 1994 ΑΣ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 1:55.82 1:55.82








400Μ. ΕΜΠ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
NR:  47.82 ΙΑΚΩΒΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ  ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ            06/05/2006





START LIST



  ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ PB SB
4   ΕΛΛ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1997 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 51.47 54.06
6   ΕΛΛ ΒΑΣΙΛΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1996 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 53.71  
2   ΕΛΛ ΚΟΥΤΡΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1998 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 53.84 53.87








ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
NR:  8.66  ΤΣΑΤΟΥΜΑΣ ΛΟΥΗΣ    ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ            02/06/2007





START LIST



  ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ PB SB
    ΕΛΛ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ 1996 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 7.81 7.81
    ΕΛΛ ΞΕΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1994 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 7.99 7.61
    ΕΛΛ ΜΑΤΖΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1999 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 7.74 7.58
    ΕΛΛ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1997 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 7.74 7.29
    ΕΛΛ ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ-ΓΑΖΕΤΑΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1999 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑΣ 7.10 7.22
    ΕΛΛ ΒΙΡΒΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 7.05 7.05
    ΕΛΛ ΚΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ        
    ΕΛΛ ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1993 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ  
    ΕΛΛ ΣΚΑΡΛΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1996 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ    


ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ


100Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
NR:  10.83  ΘΑΝΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ    ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ            22/08/1999





START LIST



  ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ PB SB
4   ΕΛΛ ΠΙΠΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1998 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ   13.07
6   ΕΛΛ ΚΟΥΛΙΕΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2005 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ    
2   ΕΛΛ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2004 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ    
               
3   ΕΛΛ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 1999 ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ 12.00 11.99
5   ΕΛΛ ΚΑΡΥΑΜΠΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ 2000 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 12.03  
1   ΕΛΛ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 12.29  
               
4   ΕΛΛ ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ-ΧΑΤΖΗΡΗΓΑ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 1994 Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 11.27 11.59
2   ΕΛΛ ΜΠΕΡΝ ΑΛΑΝΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 11.24  
6   ΕΛΛ ΜΑΝΤΑ ΠΟΛΥΤΙΜΗ 1997 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 12.17 12.12
               
200Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
NR: 22.67  ΚΟΦΦΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ      16/06/1996





START LIST



  ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ PB SB
6   ΕΛΛ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 25.99  
4   ΕΛΛ ΚΙΑΦΑ ΑΝΝΑ 1998 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 25.27  
2   ΕΛΛ ΣΧΙΝΟΧΩΡΙΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2005 ΓΣΦΑ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ    
               
4   ΕΛΛ ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ-ΧΑΤΖΗΡΗΓΑ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 1994 Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 23.16 24.28
6   ΕΛΛ ΜΑΝΤΑ ΠΟΛΥΤΙΜΗ 1997 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 24.56  
2   ΕΛΛ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 2004 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ    
               
400Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
NR: 50.45  ΜΠΕΛΙΜΠΑΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ      11/08/2018





START LIST



  ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ PB SB
2   ΕΛΛ ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΚΟΡΙΝΑ 1995 ΓΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 53.78 55.05
4   ΕΛΛ ΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΤΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 1994 ΣΔΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 53.77 53.77
6   ΕΛΛ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 55.35 56.22
               
6     ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1999 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ    
4     ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1997 ΑΕΚ    








800Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
NR: 1:59.79 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΛΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ    14/06/2005





START LIST



  ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ PB SB
    ΕΛΛ ΚΟΥΤΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1997 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2:10.12 2:12.41
    ΕΛΛ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1996 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2:05.85  
    ΕΛΛ ΤΣΕΤΣΕΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1989 ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2:07.60 2:13.06
    ΕΛΛ ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΛΗ 2002 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2:08.76 2:09.21
    ΕΛΛ ΔΕΣΠΟΛΑΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ    
    ΕΛΛ ΔΟΒΡΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1997 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2:11.15 2:11.74
    ΕΛΛ ΞΕΝΟΠΑΝΑΓΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΣΔΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ    
    ΕΛΛ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΗ 2004 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ    








100Μ. ΕΜΠ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
NR:  12.64    ΠΑΤΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ  ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ       06/08/1992




START LIST



  ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ PB SB
4     ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΑΪΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 13.50 13.50
2     ΑΟΥΝΤΙ ΣΑΡΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 14.13  
6     ΡΑΜΜΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 1998 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 14.11  








ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
NR: 7.03  ΞΑΝΘΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ    ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ            18/08/1997





START LIST



  ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ PB SB
    ΕΛΛ ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 1987 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 6.66 6.43
    ΕΛΛ ΚΟΡΕΝΕΒΑ ΟΞΑΝΑ 1992 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 6.37 6.10
    ΕΛΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1999 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 6.24 6.03
    ΕΛΛ ΠΟΪΡΑΖΙΔΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 5.95 5.95
    ΕΛΛ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1999 Α.Σ ΣΙΣΥΦΟΣ 6.07 5.88
    ΕΛΛ ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΕΚ 5.80 5.89
    ΕΛΛ ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΔΗΜΗ 2002 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 5.92  
    ΕΛΛ ΤΣΑΒΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1999 ΣΕΔΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ    
    ΕΛΛ ΚΟΝΤΟΕ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 2005 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ    
    ΕΛΛ ΚΩΣΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 5.88  








ΑΛΜΑ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
NR: 4.91 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ   ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ        06/08/2017





START LIST



  ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ PB SB
    ΕΛΛ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ 1986 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 4.83 4.60
    ΕΛΛ ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.15 4.15
    ΕΛΛ ΒΑΓΕΝΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1995 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.20 4.00
    ΕΛΛ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΟΥΣ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1991 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 4.10 3.70
    ΕΛΛ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1991 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 3.60 3.60
    ΕΛΛ ΤΕΛΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1990 ΓΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ